Границы участков

Терапевтические участки

I Участок
 
3 мкр № 5. 18. 20. 21. 24. 25. 26. 35. 36. 37. 41. 43. 48. 64. 68. 69.103.
5 мкр № 53. 54.
ул. Шеина № 6. 7. 7а. 8. 45
ул. Фабричная, ул. Горная.
ул. П. Лумумба
ул. Панфилова № 2. 5. 6. 12. 14. 16. 18. 20
ул. Б.Момышулы № 2. 4. 6. 12. 14.
ул. Коммунальная № 3. 5. 7.
ул. Акшораева № 15. 17. 19. 21. 23.
 
Врач:
Мед.сестра: Битабарова Раушан Койшановна
Мед.брат:Утегенов Мухит Саветович
II Участок.
 
ул. Акшораева (Школьная) №1.5.9.14.16
ул. Молдагулова № 27. 29. 31. 33. 35. 41. 53. 55. 57. 59. 61
ул. Санырак батыр (К.Маркса) № 1.3.5.7
ул. Рыскулова №2.6
ул. Ауезова №1. 3. 5. 7. 8. 9. 10. 12. 14. 16. 18. 20. 22. 24. 26. 28. 30 14а. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8
 
Врач: Бархударов Рашид Исаевич
Мед.сестра: Уызбаева Фарида Жанатилеуовна
Мейірбекова Гүлназ Онгарбаевна
III Участок.
 
ул. Р.Султанбек (Профсоюзная).
ул. Пушкина, ул. Маметова.
ул. Конаева, ул. Рыскулбекова (Фурманова).
ул. Желтоксан, ул. Качесова.
Ул Токтарова, ул. Б.Момышулы 36.38
ул. Рыскулова, ул. Шахтерская(1-50).
ул. Санырак батыра №8.10.27.29.31.33.53.57.
ул. Жамбула, ул. Павлова.
Ул Шымырулы, ул. Койшыгарулы.
ул. Тамды(1-50).
ул. Молдагулова№20.22.24.28.30.
ул. Жатканбаева, ул. Алексеева.
ул. Койгелди
 
Врач:
Мед.сестра: Джапбасбаева Гульзат Абдыкапаровна
Маханова Гульнар Мажитовна
IVУчасток
  Подхоз.
ул. Жангелдина. ул. Первомайская. Пер.Шахтерский, ул. Сухамбаева.
ул. Казыбек би, ул. Толе би(1-49,42-88). ул. Айтеке би, ул. Рысбек батыра(Чапаева).
ул. Умирова(Кирова).
ул Токтыбайулы (Октябрская).
ул. Менделеева, ул. Бертаева.
ул. Жаркимбекова, ул. Абая.
ул. Тамды аулие (с 52 до конца).
ул. Б.Момышулы № 9. 50. 76.
ул. Шахтерская (с 52 до конца, 43. 45. 47. 49 51)
ул. Рыскулова № 56. 57. 58. 59. 60. 61. 63
 
Врач: Амантаева Гульмира Убайдуллаевна
Мед.сестра: Аруенова Перизат Сериковна
V Участок
 
ул. Геологов. ул. Умирзакулы(Лермантова). ул. Берікбайұлы(Репина).
ул. Валиханова. ул. Жансугирова.
ул. 2пер Абая. ул. Байходжаева.
ул. Есейхан (Народная).
ул. Алтынсарина (Энгельса
ул. Кұдайбердиева (Строительная)
ул. Шакирова. ул. Сейфуллина.
пер Чапаева. Пер Толе би (Мира).
пер Шакирова. 2пер. Толе би.
ул. Сагырбаева. ул. Толе би до 40
ул. Есжанулы, ул. Байтурсынова
 
Врач: Молдабаева Ляззат Кенжебековна
Мед.сестра: Есбаева Гулназ Камеловна
Идрисова Айганым Жеткеровна
VI Участок ВОП
 
ул. Майлина., ул. Байзатова.
ул. Сатпаева
ул. Амангельды(с 1 по 47). ул. Жумабаева.
ул. Смаханулы. ул. Шырынбекулы (Николаева), ул. Нурпейсова.
ул. Котовского, ул. Кошманбетова.
ул. Татибаева (Комарова), ул. Жартас.
ул. Молдагулова № 2-1. 2-2. 2.4.5.6.8.10
Дача Флора
 
Врач: Касымбекова Айна Абдиманаповна
Мед.сестра: Есимова Гульжан Омирбековна
Умиралиева Атиркуль Смагуловна
VII Участок
 
ул. Амангелды( с 49-203), ул. Ахан Сери.
 ул. Карашулы(Шевченко), ул. Домалак ана (Радишева), ул. Арыстан баб.
ул. Южная (Егембердиева),
ул. Привокзальная. ул. Азербаева.
ул. Аймаутова, ул. Жандосова.
ул. Муратбаева, ул. Дулатова. Заготзерно.
ул. Железнодорожная.
Дача Надежда, Дача Жандосова
Дача Мираж, Дача Речная
 
Врач: Басинова Галина Юрьевна
Мед.сестра: Кудайбергенова Дана Абылайкызы
Тезекбаева Гульжазира Орынбасаровна
VIII Участок
с. Ойык
 Врач:Абдиева Заря Сейлбековна
Мед.сестра:  Шаханова Мираш
Елеукулова Назгул
с. Сейлбек
с.Турумкул
Мед.сестра:  Каратаева Айсулу
Жуасбекова Акерке
с.Коктобе
Мед.сестра: Сейтбекова Гулзира
с. Болтирик
Мед.сестра: Тусипбаева Галия
Мырзамбетова Айгул
 
IX Участок
с. Есейхан
Врач: Тулепбергенова Урзия Баяуовна
Мед.сестра: Мамедова Элмира
Мед.брат: Темирбеков Кайрат
с.Каскабулак
Мед.сестра: Худярова Фатима
с. Карой
Мед.сестра: Кенжеева Нурбола,
 
X Участок
с. Бостандык
с. Аккум
с. Шакиров
с. Тамабек
с. Талапты
Врач: Сабитханкызы Айгул
Мед.сестра:  Баймухамбетова Гулмира
Тезекбаева Лазат
Ергешбаева Куралай
 
XI Участок
с. Ушарал
Врач: Быхыбаеа Айсулу Абдиманаповна
Мед.сестра:  Еспенбетова Дастан
Шаханова Латипа
Аширбекова Уржамал
с. Арал
Мед.сестра: Мухыш Онал
с. Кайыр
Мед.сестра: Сейдуалиева Рабига
с. Бекмурат
Мед.сестра: Удербай Бахыт
с. Кошек
Мед.сестра: Шикебай Гулсара
 
XV Участок
c. Майтобе
 
 
Врач: Исраилов Музаффар Торакулович
Исраилова Динара Каримжановна
Мед.сестра: Алимкулова Элзира
Байтибекова Даметкул
 
XVI Участок
с. Тамды
Врач: Исраилов Музаффар Торакулович
Исраилова Динара Каримжановна
Фельдшер:  Сейдахметов Жандар
с. Кожагаппар
Фельдшер:  Фельдшер Намазбеков Мурат
с. Турлыбай
Мед.сестра: Булегенова Балжан
 
XVII Участок
с. Аккол
 
 
 
 
Врач: Айдынбекова Нуржамал Дуйсенбековна
Мед.сестра: Таукебаева Гайни
Жуманкулова Нурбиби
Сагынбекова Сауле
Мед.брат: Амзин Есен
 
XVII Участок
с. Кызыл-ауыт
 
 
 
Врач: Отыншиев Мураткали Абзельбекович
Мед.сестра: Алжанова Сауле
Кулчимбаева Ардак
Керимбаева Талма
Шонова Фатима
Имамбердиева Арай
с. Актобе
Мед.сестра: Абдраимова Гулнар

Педиатрические участки

I Участок
 
ул. Кошкинбай (Репина)
ул. Умурзакулы (Лермонтова)
ул. Есжанулы (Чайковского)
ул. Жансугурова (Свердлова)
ул. Байходжаева (Луначарского)
ул. Толе Би до 40 четн.
ул. Тамдинская, ул. Есейхан
пер Толе би, ул. Сагирбаева
ул. Геологов, пер Чапаева
пер. перЖансугурова (Свердлова)
2 пер Абая, пер Шакирова
ул. Шакирова до 43 н/ч до 46 чет.
ул. Алтынсарина (Энгельса) до 41н ч,  до 44 четн.
ул. Байтурсынова, по 41н/ч, по 46 чет
ул. Сейфуллина по 14 чет, по 41н/чет
ул. Құдайбердиева ул. Валиханова
 
Врач:Перманова Сагира Жумагалиевна
Мед.сестра:Олжабаева Гулжан,  
Даумбай  Дана
 
II Участок.
 
ул. Акшораева (Школьная) №1.5.9.14.16
ул. Молдагулова № 27. 29. 31. 33. 35. 41. 53. 55. 57. 59. 61
ул. Санырак батыр (К.Маркса) № 1.3.5.7
ул. Рыскулова №2.6
ул. Ауезова №1. 3. 5. 7. 8. 9. 10. 12. 14. 16. 18. 20. 22. 24. 26. 28. 30 14а. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8
 
Врач: Бархударов Рашид Исаевич
Мед.сестра: Уызбаева Фарида Жанатилеуовна
Мейірбекова Гүлназ Онгарбаевна
III Участок.
 
ул. Р.Султанбек (Профсоюзная).
ул. Пушкина, ул. Маметова.
ул. Конаева, ул. Рыскулбекова (Фурманова).
ул. Желтоксан, ул. Качесова.
Ул Токтарова.
ул. Б.Момышулы 36.38, ул. Рыскулова.
ул. Шахтерская(1-50).
ул. Санырак батыра №8.10.27.29.31.33.53.57.
ул. Жамбула, ул. Павлова.
Ул. Шымырулы, ул. Койшыгарулы.
ул. Молдагулова№20.22.24.28.30.
ул. Жатканбаева, ул. Алексеева.
ул. Койгелди, ул. Тамды(1-50).
 
Врач:
Мед.сестра: Джапбасбаева Гульзат Абдыкапаровна
Маханова Гульнар Мажитовна
IVУчасток
  Подхоз.
ул. Жангелдина. ул. Первомайская. Пер.Шахтерский, ул. Сухамбаева.
ул. Толе би(1-49,42-88). ул. Айтеке би.
ул. Рысбек батыра(Чапаева).
ул. Умирова(Кирова), ул. Казыбек би
ул Токтыбайулы (Октябрская).
ул. Менделеева, ул. Бертаева.
ул. Жаркимбекова, ул. Абая.
ул. Тамды аулие (с 52 до конца).
ул. Б.Момышулы № 9. 50. 76.
ул. Шахтерская (с 52 до конца, 43. 45. 47. 49 51)
ул. Рыскулова № 56. 57. 58. 59. 60. 61. 63
 
Врач: Амантаева Гульмира Убайдуллаевна
Мед.сестра: Аруенова Перизат Сериковна
V Участок
 
ул. Геологов. ул. Умирзакулы(Лермантова). ул. Берікбайұлы(Репина).
ул. Валиханова. ул. Жансугирова.
ул. 2пер Абая. ул. Байходжаева.
ул. Есейхан (Народная).
ул. Алтынсарина (Энгельса
ул. Кұдайбердиева (Строительная)
ул. Шакирова. ул. Сейфуллина.
пер Чапаева. Пер Толе би (Мира).
пер Шакирова. 2пер. Толе би.
ул. Сагырбаева. ул. Толе би до 40
ул. Есжанулы, ул. Байтурсынова
 
Врач: Молдабаева Ляззат Кенжебековна
Мед.сестра: Есбаева Гулназ Камеловна
Идрисова Айганым Жеткеровна
VI Участок ВОП
 
ул. Майлина, ул. Байзатова.
ул. Амангельды(с 1 по 47). ул. Жумабаева.
ул. Смаханулы. ул. Шырынбекулы (Николаева), ул. Нурпейсова.
ул. Котовского, ул. Кошманбетова.
ул. Татибаева (Комарова), ул. Жартас.
ул. Молдагулова № 2-1. 2-2. 2.4.5.6.8.10
ул. Сатпаева, Дача Флора
Врач: Касымбекова Айна Абдиманаповна
Мед.сестра: Есимова Гульжан Омирбековна
Умиралиева Атиркуль Смагуловна
VII Участок
 
ул. Амангелды( с 49-203). ул. Ахан Сери. ул. Карашулы(Шевченко) ул. Домалак ана (Радишева), ул. Арыстан баб. ул. Южная(Егембердиева) ул. Привокзальная. ул. Азербаева, ул. Аймаутова.
ул. Жандосова, ул. Муратбаева.
ул. Дулатова. Заготзерно.
ул. Железнодорожная.
Дача Надежда, Дача Жандосова
Дача Мираж, Дача Речная
 
Врач: Басинова Галина Юрьевна
Мед.сестра: Кудайбергенова Дана Абылайкызы
Тезекбаева Гульжазира Орынбасаровна
VIII Участок
с. Ойык
Врач: Асанбекова Бибайша Абдуаитовна
Мед.сестра:  Маркабаева Шынар
Нурханова Гулсим
 
с. Сейлбек
с.Турумкул
Мед.сестра:  Каратаева Айсулу
Жуасбекова Акерке
с.Коктобе
Мед.сестра: Сейтбекова Гулзира
с. Болтирик
Мед.сестра: Тусипбаева Галия
Мырзамбетова Айгул
IX Участок
с. Есейхан
 
Врач: Мырзагулов Бегжан Асембекович
Мед.сестра:  Имамберди Кулжайсан,
Аптауова Акбопан,
 Кансеитова Кулжанат
с.Каскабулак
Мед.сестра:Худярова Фатима
с. Карой
 
Мед.сестра: Кенжеева Нурбала
X Участок
с. Бостандык
с. Аккум
с. Шакиров
с. Тамабек
с. Талапты
Врач: Успанова Назира Узакбаевна
Мед.сестра:  Уызбаева Шолпан
Тургынбай Сауле
Майсупова Гаухар
 
XI Участок
с. Ушарал
Врач:Быхыбаеа Айсулу Абдиманаповна
Мед.сестра:  Абзелбекова Айгул
Байларбекова Омиркул
Ахметова Лорахан
с. Арал
Мед.сестра: Мухыш Онал
с. Кайыр
Сейдуалиева Рабига
с. Бекмурат
Удербай Бахыт
с. Кошек
Шикебай Гулсара
 
XV Участок
c. Майтобе
Врач: Исраилов Музаффар Торакулович
Исраилова Динара Каримжановна
Мед.сестра: Алимкулова Элзира
Байтибекова Даметкул
 
XVI Участок
с. Тамды
Врач:Исраилов Музаффар Торакулович
Исраилова Динара Каримжановна
Фельдшер: Сейдахметов Жандар
с. Кожагаппар
Фельдшер: Намазбеков Мурат
с. Турлыбай
 
Мед.сестра: Булегенова Балжан
XVII Участок
с. Аккол
Врач: Дарменкулова Лиман Такеновна
Мед.сестра: Бисенбаева Дарига
Данебай Кунескул
Айтпаева Карлыгаш
Кудайбергенова Айгул
 
XVII Участок
с. Кызыл-ауыт
Врач: Отыншиев Мураткали Абзельбекович
Мед.сестра: Тамболова Балзия,
Амирбаева Жанар
Балбекова Айман
 
с. Актобе
Мед.сестра: Байгонысова Зарина